Podzim 2019 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
2. | Hořiněves - Rychnov n.K. | ne 25.8.2019 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 3 : 6 Štěpánek, Molcar, Bleha |
3. | Hořiněves - Velké Poříčí | čt 29.8.2019 |
17:30 | 16:45 | 7 : 0 Pakosta 3, Urban 2, Pumr Adam, Bleha |
4. | Hořiněves - Kostelec n.O. | so 31.8.2019 |
11:30 | 10:45 | 6 : 4 Bleha 2, Pumr Adam, Urban, Kopčil, Pakosta |
1. | Černilov - Hořiněves | čt 5.9.2019 |
17:30 | 16:15 | 6 : 3 Bleha 2, Pumr Adam |
5. | Vamberk - Hořiněves | ne 8.9.2019 |
14:45 | 13:00 | 0 : 3 Tocháček 2, Molcar |
6. | Hořiněves - Týniště n.O. | so 14.9.2019 |
11:30 | 10:45 | 9 : 2 Hubka 2, Bačina Milouš 2, Pumr Adam 2, Pumr David, Bleha |
7. | Borohrádek - Hořiněves | so 21.9.2019 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 0 : 4 Bleha, Havel Filip, Kopecký Jakub, Ponikelský |
8. | Velké Poříčí - Hořiněves | so 28.9.2019 |
14:30 | 12:45 | 1 : 2 Pumr David, Středa |
9. | Hořiněves - Černilov | so 5.10.2019 |
10:00 | 9:15 | 0 : 3 |
10. | Rychnov n.K. - Hořiněves | so 12.10.2019 |
9:30 | 8:00 | 7 : 2 Molcar, Bleha |
11. | Kostelec n.O. - Hořiněves | ne 20.10.2019 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 4 : 3 Bleha 2, Ponikelský |
12. | Hořiněves - Vamberk | so 26.10.2019 |
10:00 | 9:15 | 8 : 4 Ponikelský 2, Tocháček 2 Pumr Adam 2, Malý,Urban |
13. | Týniště n.O. - Hořiněves | ne 3.11.2019 |
10:00 | 8:30 | 2 : 4 Bleha 3, Havel Filip |
14. | Hořiněves - Borohrádek | ne 10.11.2019 |
11:30 | 10:45 | 1 : 1 PK 4 : 3 Staffa Dominik |
Jaro 2019 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Nové Město - Hořiněves | so 23.3.2019 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 0 : 3 Krejza, Mouček, Molcar |
2. | Hořiněves - Červený Kostelec | so 30.3.2019 |
14:30 | 13:30 | 6 : 0 Lipenský, Frýda, Urban, Černý Ondra 2, Kubát |
3. | Vysoké Mýto - Hořiněves | ne 7.4.2019 |
13:30 | 11:30 | 5 : 0 |
4. | Rychnov n.K. - Hořiněves | so 13.4.2019 |
9:30 | 7:45 | 6 : 0 |
5. | Hořiněves - Lázně Bělohrad | so 20.4.2019 |
15:00 | 14:15 | 7 : 0 Cudlín 2, Lipenský, Ponikelský, Krejza, Černý Jarda, Černý Ondra |
6. | Hořice - Hořiněves | so 27.4.2019 |
15:00 | 13:45 | 3 : 2 Krejza, Cudlín |
7. | Hořiněves - Nový Hradec | so 4.5.2019 |
15:00 | 14:15 | 0 : 3 |
8. | Olympie HK - Hořiněves | so 11.5.2019 |
15:00 | 13:45 | 0 : 3 Lipenský 2, Černý Ondřej |
9. | Hořiněves - Jičín | so 18.5.2019 |
15:00 | 14:15 | 0 : 3 |
10. | Kostelec n.O. - Hořiněves | ne 26.5.2019 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 4 : 3 Cudlín 2, Pumr Adam |
11. | Hořiněves - Jaroměř | so 1.6.2019 |
15:00 | 14:15 | 1 : 2 Bleha |
12. | Broumov - Hořiněves | so 8.6.2019 |
10:00 | 8:00 | 11 : 1 Černý Ondřej |
13. | Hořiněves - Vrchlabí (hřiště Hořiněves) |
so 15.6.2019 |
15:00 | 14:15 | 3 : 2 Havel, Mouček, Pumr Adam |
Podzim 2018 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Červený Kostelec - Hořiněves/Předměřice | so 18.8.2018 |
15:15 | 13:45 | 1 : 3 Bleha 2, Černý Ondřej |
2. | Hořiněves/Předměřice - Vysoké Mýto | čt 23.8.2018 |
17:30 | 16:45 | 1 : 6 Havel |
3. | Hořiněves/Předměřice - Rychnov n.K. | čt 13.9.2018 |
17:30 | 16:45 | 1 : 3 Pumr Adam |
4. | Lázně Bělohrad - Hořiněves/Předměřice | ne 9.9.2018 |
14:45 | 13:15 | 1 : 4 Bleha 3, Pumr Adam |
5. | Hořiněves/Předměřice - Hořice | so 15.9.2018 |
15:00 | 14:15 | 0 : 4 |
6. | Nový HK - Hořiněves/Předměřice | ne 23.9.2018 |
14:45 | 13:30 | 5 : 1 Bleha |
7. | Hořiněves/Předměřice - Olympie HK | so 29.9.2018 |
14:00 | 13:15 | 1 : 1 pk 4:1 Bleha |
8. | Jičín - Hořiněves/Předměřice | so 6.10.2018 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 0 : 1 Lipenský |
9. | Hořiněves/Předměřice - FK Kostelec n.O. | so 13.10.2018 |
13:30 | 12:45 | 2 : 1 Bleha,Lipenský |
10. | FK Jaroměř - Hořiněves/Předměřice | ne 21.10.2018 |
10:45 | 9:30 | 2 : 2 PK 3:4 |
11. | Hořiněves/Předměřice - Broumov | so 27.10.2018 |
12:30 | 11:45 | 0 : 3 |
12. | FC Vrchlabí - Hořiněves/Předměřice | so 3.11.2018 |
9:30 | 7:45 | 5 : 0 |
13. | Hořiněves/Předměřice - Nové Město n.M. | so 10.11.2018 |
12:00 | 11:15 | 2 : 4 Cudlín, Černý Ondra |
JARO 2018 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
16. | Slavie HK - Hořiněves | ne 18.3.2018 |
12:00 | 10:45 | 2 : 6 Jonáš 2, Ferdinand 2, Novák, Halama |
17. | Hořiněves - Velké Poříčí | ne 25.3.2018 |
10:00 | 9:15 | 6 : 1 Novák 2, Halama 2, Jonáš 2 |
18. | Hořiněves - Roudnice | čt 29.3.2018 |
16:30 | 15:45 | 6 : 2 Novák 2, Jonáš,Halama,Krejza,Ferdinand |
19. | Hořiněves - Solnice | so 31.3.2018 |
13:00 | 12:15 | 2 : 0 Jonáš, Krejza |
20. | Dobruška - Hořiněves | so 7.4.2018 |
14:15 | 12:45 | 1 : 6 Jonáš 3, Halama 2, Novák |
21. | Hořiněves - Černilov | so 14.4.2018 |
15:00 | 13:30 | 9 : 0 Ferdinand 6, Mouček 2, Jonáš |
22. | Třebechovice - Hořiněves | so 21.4.2018 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 1 : 1 1:3 na penalty Ferdinand |
23. | Hořiněves - Kostelec n. O. | so 28.4.2018 |
13:00 | 12:15 | 6 : 3 Ferdinand, Halama,Jonáš 2, Krejza,Černý Ondřej |
24. | Týniště n.O. - Hořiněves | ne 6.5.2018 |
10:00 | 8:45 | 2 : 4 Jonáš 2, Černý Ondřej,Halama |
25. | Žacléř - Hořiněves | út 8.5.2018 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 2 : 2 pk 2:3 Jonáš, Halama |
26. | Hořiněves - Nová Paka | so 12.5.2018 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 1 : 0 Ferdinand |
27. | Dvůr Králové - Hořiněves | ne 20.5.2018 |
9:30 | 8:15 | 3 : 3 pk 6:5 Ferdinand, Novák, Jonáš |
28. | Hořiněves - Hostinné | so 26.5.2018 |
14:00 | 13:15 | 11 : 1 Ferdinand 4, Jonáš 2, Černý Jaroslav Bačina Milouš, Cudlín, Krejza,Mouček |
29. | Borohrádek - Hořiněves | ne 3.6.2018 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 2 : 3 Jonáš 2, Halama |
30. | Hořiněves - Rokytnice | so 9.6.2018 |
15:00 | 14:15 |
PODZIM 2017 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec | so 19.8.2017 |
12:00 | 11:15 | 5 : 2 Jonáš, Ferdinand,Novák,Bačina Milouš,Halama |
2. | Velké Poříčí - Hořiněves | so 26.8.2017 |
15:00 | 13:30 | 1 : 9 Novák 3, Jonáš 2, Ferdinand 2,Oláh 2 |
3. | Solnice - Hořiněves | ne 3.9.2017 |
15:00 | 13:30 | 0 : 3 Novák 2, Lipenský |
4. | Roudnice - Hořiněves | stř 6.9.2017 |
17:30 | 16:15 | 3 : 5 Jonáš 4, Novák |
5. | Hořiněves - Dobruška | so 9.9.2017 |
14:00 | 13:15 | 5 : 2 Novák 3, Ferdinand 2 |
6. | Černilov - Hořiněves | ne 17.9.2017 |
14:45 | 13:45 | 4 : 1 Novák |
7. | Hořiněves - Třebechovice | so 23.9.2017 |
11:30 | 10:30 | 1 : 0 Halama |
8. | Hořiněves - Žacléř | čt 28.9.2017 |
17:00 | 16:15 | 1 : 0 Novák |
9. | Častolovice - Hořiněves | ne 1.10.2017 |
15:00 | 13:15 | 1 : 3 Ferdinand František 2, Novák |
10. | Hořiněves - Týniště n.O. | so 7.10.2017 |
9:00 | 8:15 | 2 : 1 Novák, Jonáš |
11. | Nová Paka - Hořiněves | úterý 10.10.2017 |
17:00 | 15:30 | 1 : 4 Jonáš 2, Novák, Ferdinand |
12. | Hořiněves - Dvůr Králové | so 21.10.2017 |
10:30 | 9:45 | 0 : 0 pk. 2 : 4 |
13. | Hostinné - Hořiněves | so 28.10.2017 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 0 : 6 Halama 3, Jonáš,Ferdinand, Lipenský |
14. | Hořiněves - Borohrádek | so 4.11.2017 |
9:30 | 8:45 | 6 : 1 Halama 3, Lipenský 2, Jonáš |
15. | Rokytnice n.O. - Hořiněves | so 11.11.2017 |
11:45 | 9:45 | 6 : 1 Ferdinand |
JARO 2017 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
16. | Hořiněves - Olympia HK (hřiště Sendražice) |
so 18.3.2017 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 0 : 6 |
17. | Hostinné - Hořiněves | pond 8.5.2017 |
11:00 | 9:30 | 2 : 8 Kolman 2, Chudý 2, Novák 2, Jonáš, Bačina David |
18. | Hořiněves - Vamberk | so 1.4.2017 |
14:00 | 13:15 | 3 : 2 Kolman 2, Halama |
19. | VOLNO | so 8.4.2017 |
|||
20. | Nová Paka - Hořiněves (hřiště Stará Paka) |
st 12.4.2017 |
17:00 | 15:45 | 5 : 3 Mouček, Kolman 2 |
21. | Velké Poříčí - Hořiněves | ne 16.4.2017 |
15:00 | 13:30 | 3 : 2 Jonáš 2 |
22. | Hořiněves - Stěžery | so 22.4.2017 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 2 : 3 Kolman, Jonáš |
23. | Týniště n.O. - Hořiněves | so 29.4.2017 |
10:00 | 8:30 | 5 : 1 Kolman |
24. | Hořiněves - Solnice | so 6.5.2017 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 8 : 0 Novák 2, Jonáš 2, Kolman 2, Černý Ondřej,Halama |
25. | Rokytnice v.O.H. - Hořiněves | so 13.5.2017 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 5 : 2 Jonáš 2 |
26. | Hořiněves - Dobruška | so 20.5.2017 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 0 : 1 |
27. | Dvůr Králové - Hořiněves | ne 28.5.2017 |
9:30 | 8:15 | 2 : 3 Chudý 2, Jonáš |
28. | Hořiněves - Třebechovice | so 3.6.2017 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 1 : 1 PK 3:4 Novák |
29. | Hořiněves - Borohrádek | st 7.6.2017 |
18:00 | 17:15 | 4 : 0 Malik 2, Novák, Frýda |
30. | Hořice - Hořiněves | ne 11.6.2017 |
14:30 | 13:30 | 2 : 3 Malik, Ruml, Kolman |
PODZIM 2016 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Olympia Hradec - Hořiněves | ne 21.8.2016 |
9:30 | 8:15 | 13:1 Halama |
2. | Hořiněves - Hostinné | so 27.8.2016 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 0 : 3 |
3. | Hořiněves - Hořice | stř 31.8.2016 |
17:30 | 16:45 | 0 : 3 |
4. | Vamberk - Hořiněves | ne 4.9.2016 |
16:00 | 14:30 | 11 : 0 |
5. | VOLNO | so 10.9.2016 |
|||
6. | Hořiněves - Velké Poříčí | so 17.9.2016 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 3 : 6 Halama, Jaroš, Novák |
7. | Stěžery - Hořiněves | pát 23.9.2016 |
17:00 | 15:45 | 7 : 2 Koloman, Kopecký |
8. | Borohrádek - Hořiněves | stř 28.9.2016 |
10:00 | 8:15 | 12 : 2 Halama, Chudý |
9. | Hořiněves - Týniště nad O. | so 1.10.2016 |
13:30 | 12:45 | 0 : 7 |
10. | Solnice - Hořiněves | ne 9.10.2016 |
16:00 | 14:15 | 3 : 1 Novák |
11. | Hořiněves - Rokytnice v O.h | so 15.10.2016 |
13:00 | 12:15 | 0 : 6 |
12. | Dobruška - Hořiněves | so 22.10.2016 |
10:00 | 8:30 | 3 : 4 (2:4 penalty) Jonáš 2, Kolman a penalta rozhodující |
13. | Hořiněves - Dvůr Králové | so 29.10.2016 |
11:30 | 10:45 | 3 : 1 Kolman 2, Jonáš |
14. | Třebechovice - Hořiněves | ne 6.11.2016 |
12:00 | 10:30 | 5 : 0 |
15. | Hořiněves - Nová Paka | so 12.11. 2016 |
11:30 | 10:45 | 2 : 5 Jonáš, Bačina David |