PODZIM 2019 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
2. | Hořiněves - Předměřice | čt 5.9.2019 |
17:00 | 16:30 | 11 : 4 |
Hořiněves - Předměřice | 5 : 3 |
||||
3. | Černilov - Hořiněves | pá 6.9.2019 |
16:30 | 15:30 | 3 : 8 |
Černilov - Hořiněves | 6 : 14 |
||||
4. | Hořiněves - Třebeš dívky | út 10.9.2019 |
17:00 | 16:30 | 4 : 3 |
Hořiněves - Třebeš dívky | 7 : 4 |
||||
8. | Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota | čt 19.9.2019 |
17:00 | 16:30 | 4 : 7 |
Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota | 1 : 9 |
||||
1. | Cerekvice - Hořiněves | so 21.9.2019 |
13:30 | 12:45 | 9 : 2 |
Cerekvice - Hořiněves | 8 : 7 |
||||
5. | Hořiněves - Třebeš | čt 26.9.2019 |
17:00 | 16:30 | 6 : 8 |
Hořiněves - Třebeš | 2 : 8 |
||||
6. | Olympie HK - Hořiněves | so 5.10.2019 |
10:00 | 9:00 | 0 : 3 |
Olympie HK - Hořiněves | 0 : 3 |
||||
7. | Stěžery - Hořiněves | so 12.10.2019 |
10:30 | 9:15 | 10 : 2 |
Stěžery - Hořiněves | 7 : 4 |
||||
9. | FC HK dívky - Hořiněves | po 21.10.2019 |
16:30 | 15:15 | 5 : 4 |
FC HK dívky - Hořiněves | 7 : 2 |
JARO 2019 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota | čt 4.4. | 17:00 | 16:30 | 1 : 7 |
Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota | 1 : 9 |
||||
2. | Hořiněves - FC HK dívky | čt 11.4. | 17:00 | 16:30 | 4 : 5 |
Hořiněves - FC HK dívky | 9 : 5 |
||||
3. | Stěžery - Hořiněves | pá 19.4. | 17:00 | 16:00 | 6 : 3 |
Stěžery - Hořiněves | 2 : 3 |
||||
4. | Hořiněves - Předměřice | čt 25.4. | 17:00 | 16:30 | 11 : 7 |
Hořiněves - Předměřice | 14 : 4 |
||||
5. | Prasek - Hořiněves | so 4.5. | 13:00 | 11:45 | 7 : 4 |
Prasek - Hořiněves | 9 : 6 |
||||
6. | Hořiněves - Nepolisy | čt 9.5. | 17:00 | 16:30 | 2 : 5 |
Hořiněves - Nepolisy | 5 : 5 |
||||
7. | Skřivany - Hořiněves | so 18.5. | 12:30 | 11:15 | 2 : 4 |
Skřivany - Hořiněves | 2 : 7 |
||||
8. | Hořiněves - Roudnice | čt 23.5. | 17:00 | 16:30 | 4 : 3 |
Hořiněves - Roudnice | 2 : 5 |
||||
9. | Lovčice - Hořiněves | so 1.6. | 10:00 | 8:15 | 3 : 7 |
Lovčice - Hořiněves | 6 : 5 |
||||
10. | Malšova Lh. B - Hořiněves | čt 6.6. | 17:00 | 15:45 | 3 : 6 |
Malšova Lh. B - Hořiněves | 2 : 4 |
PODZIM 2018 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Smiřice - Hořiněves | čt 6.9. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 3 : 7 Horák 3, Kopecký 2, Kramář,Urban 3 : 7 Urban 3, Kramář, Hořínek,Kopecký 2 |
2. | FC HK dívky - Hořiněves (hřiště Nový Hradec) |
po 10.9. |
17:00 | 15:45 | 2 : 3 Strnad 2, Kopecký 4 : 7 Strnad 2, Kopecký 2, Kramář,Horák 2 |
3. | Hořiněves - Předměřice | čt 13.9. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 7 : 4 Strnad 2, Horák 3, Erben,Kopecký 8 : 4 Horák 4, Kopecký 2, Hořínek,Kramář |
4. | Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves | ne 23.9. |
12:30 | 11:15 | 6 : 2 6 : 4 |
5. | Hořiněves - Třebechovice | čt 27.9. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 7 : 4 10 : 2 |
6. | Malšova Lhota B - Hořiněves | ne 7.10. |
12:30 | 11:15 | 6 : 7 8 : 5 |
7. | Hořiněves - Třebeš dívky | čt 11.10. |
16:30 | 16:00 | 11 : 0 5 : 1 |
8. | Třebeš - Hořiněves | út 16.10. |
16:00 | 14:45 | 5 : 5 2 : 5 |
9. | Hořiněves - Stěžery | čt 25.10. |
16:00 | 15:30 | 4 : 5 5 : 2 |
10. | Hořiněves - Nový Hradec | čt 1.11. |
15:00 | 14:30 | 8 : 5 4 : 5 |
JARO 2018 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Hořiněves - Lhota p. L. | čt 5.4. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 5 : 2 Středa 3, Havel 2 7 : 4 Havel 2, Kopecký Tomáš 2, Kopecký Jakub 2, Středa |
2. | FC HK dívky - Hořiněves (hřiště Nový Hradec) |
so 14.4. |
9:00 | 8:00 | 2 : 11 Středa 6, Staffa Dominik,Horák,Havel, Kopecký Jakub 4 : 6 Havel 4, Středa 2 |
3. | Hořiněves - Předměřice | čt 19.4. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 5 : 2 Středa 3, Havel 2 4 : 1 Středa 2, Havel 2 |
4. | Probluz - Hořiněves | pá 27.4. |
17:00 | 16:00 | 6 : 9 Středa 7, Hořínek,Kopecký Jakub 4 : 6 Středa 2, Kopecký Jakub 3, Hořínek |
5. | VOLNO | so 5.5. |
|||
6. | Hořiněves - Třebechovice | čt 10.5. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 3 : 0 Havel,Středa,Kopecký Tomáš 5 : 0 Havel 2, Středa,Kopecký Tomáš, Staffa |
7. | Prasek - Hořiněves | so 19.5. |
14:30 | 13:30 | 3 : 6 Středa 2, Kopecký Tomáš 2, Kopecký Jakub,Havel 4 : 6 Středa 3,Hořínek,Havel, Staffa Dominik |
8. | Hořiněves - Skřivany | čt 24.5. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 6 : 2 Středa 3, Havel 3 4 : 1 Havel 2, Středa,Pejcha |
9. | Vysoká - Hořiněves | so 2.6. |
9:30 | 8:30 | 3 : 3 Havel 2, Kopecký jakub 4 : 4 Havel 2, Středa, Kopecký Tomáš |
10. | Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota | čt 7.6. |
17:00 | 16:30 | 4 : 2 Havel 2, Kopecký Jakub, Zahradník 5 : 4 Hořínek,Horák,Havel, Kopecký Jakub,Bačina |
11. | Kunčice - Hořiněves | so 16.6. |
10:00 | 9:00 | 7 : 4 Středa 2,Havel,Kopecký 5 : 5 Středa 4, Kopecký Jakub |
PODZIM 2017 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo | soupeř | datum | čas | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Hořiněves - Probluz | čt 7.9.2017 |
17:00 | 16:30 | 1 : 8 Malý 6 : 9 Havel 5, Malý |
2. | Cerekvice - Hořiněves | so 9.9.2017 |
14:00 | 13:15 | 0 : 24 Havel 8, Středa 6, Horák 4,Kopecký Tomáš 3, Kopecký Jakub 2, Bačina 0 : 20 Středa 8, Kopecký Jakub 6, Havel 5,Horák |
3. | Smiřice - Hořiněves | so 16.9.2017 |
14:00 | 13:15 | 1 : 19 Středa 6, Havel 5, Horák 2, Strnad 4, Kopecký Jakub,Malý 1 : 13 Středa 5, Havel 5,Kopecký,Horák 2 |
4. | VOLNO | so 23.9.2017 |
|||
5. | Dohalice - Hořiněves | čt 28.9.2017 |
14:30 | 13:45 | 4 : 6 Středa 4, Havel 2 9 : 9 Středa 5, Pejcha 2,Horák 2 |
6. | Hořiněves - Třebechovice | čt 5.10.2017 |
16:30 | 16:00 | 4 : 4 Středa 3, Havel 3 : 4 Havel 2, Pejcha |
7. | Předměřice - Hořiněves | so 14.10.2017 |
10:00 | 9:00 | 5 : 3 Středa, Pejcha, Hořínek 2 : 4 Středa 3, Pejcha |
Jaro 2017 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo |
soupeř |
datum |
čas |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Hořiněves - Stěžery |
čtvrt 6.4.2017 |
16:30 |
16:00 |
5 : 2 Staffa Dominik 2, Středa 2,Staffa Daniel 4 : 2 Staffa Daniel 2,Kopecký Jakub,Pongo |
2. |
Kunčice - Hořiněves |
so 15.4.2017 |
10:00 |
8:45 |
1 : 9 Středa 3, Staffa Daniel 2, Havel,Kopecký Jakub,Polák,Dominik Staffa 2 : 7 Středa 3, Havel,Staffa Daniel,Kopecký Jakub,Frýda |
3. |
Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota |
čtvrt 20.4.2017 |
17:00 |
16:30 |
6 : 2 Havel 2,Urban,Polák,Středa,Burian 9 : 5 Středa 2, Kopecký Jakub 2,Urban,Staffa Dominik,Burian,Polák,Havel |
4. |
Předměřice - Hořiněves |
čtvrt 27.4.2017 |
17:00 |
16:30 |
1 : 4 Středa, Polák Matěj,Staffa Daniel,Burian 2 : 6 Filip Urban, Jakub Kopecký, Matěj Polák 2x, Jakub Středa a Daniel Staffa |
5. |
Hořiněves - Skřivany |
čtvrt 4.5.2017 |
17:00 |
16:30 |
3 : 0 Staffa Daniel 3 5 : 1 Burián 3, Staffa Dominik,Středa |
6. |
Hořiněves - Vysoká |
čtvrt 11.5.2017 |
17:00 |
16:30 |
7 : 2 Staffa Daniel,Polák, Frýda,Burian,Kopecký,Středa,Malý 8 : 0 Středa 4, Pongo,Burian 2, Kopecký |
7. |
Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves |
ne 21.5.2017 |
14:00 |
13:30 |
1 : 4 Kopecký Jakub,Středa,Havel,Polák 1 : 6 Polák 4, Frýda, Pongo |
8. |
Hořiněves - Třebeš B" |
čtvrt 25.5.2017, |
17:00 |
16:30 |
6 : 2 Středa 2, Malý 2, Havel, Urban 10 : 2 Burian 3, Kopecký Jakub 3, Polák, Pongo,Středa, Malý |
9. |
Urbanice - Hořiněves |
ne 4.6.2017 |
10:00 |
9:30 |
0 : 4 Středa 3, Havel 0 : 2 Polák, Středa
|
PODZIM 2016 -výhra -remíza -prohra
kolo |
soupeř |
datum |
čas |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Malšova Lhota -Hořiněves |
so 3.9.2016 |
10:00 |
8:45 |
5:3 Burian,Kopecký,Frýda 4:3 Kopecký 2, Havel |
2. |
Hořiněves - Třebeš C |
čtvrt 8.9.2016 |
17:00 |
16:30 |
6 : 2 Středa, Burian, Polák 4 5 : 2 Polák 2, Středa 2, Malý |
3. |
Stěžery - Hořiněves |
pát 16.9.2016 |
17:00 |
16:00 |
3 : 2 Frýda, Středa 2 : 6 Středa 3, Malý, Staffa Dominik,Frýda |
4. |
Hořiněves - Vysoká |
čtvrt 22.9.2016 |
17:00 |
16:30 |
8 : 3 Polák 4, Středa 2, Pongo,Burian 5 : 6 Polák 2, Středa, Kněžík,Havel |
5. |
Předměřice - Hořiněves |
so 1.10.2016 |
10:00 |
9:00 |
4 : 5 Středa 2, Polák 2, Kopecký 1 : 4 Polák 2, Středa, Staffa Daniel |
6. |
Hořiněves - Cerekvice |
čtvrt 6.10.2016 |
16:00 |
15:30 |
22 : 0 Středa 7,Havel 4,Jarkovský 3,Kopecký Jakub 2, Žák 2, Polák 2, Frýda, Burian 14 : 0 Polák 5, Horák 4, Malý,Kněžík,Burian,Středa |
7. |
Probluz - Hořiněves |
pát 14.10.2016 |
16:00 |
15:15 |
1 : 1 Malý 0 : 4 Středa 2, Kopecký, Urban |
8. |
Hořiněves - FC Hradec dívky |
čtvrt 20.10.2016 |
16:00 |
15:30 |
4 : 0 Havel 2,Středa, Urban 3 : 0 Urban, Staffa Dominik, Staffa Daniel |
9. |
Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec |
čtvrt 27.10.2016 |
15:00 |
14:30 |
7 : 0 Burian 2, Středa 2, Kopecký, Staffa Daniel, Urban 11 : 2 Středa 3,Kopecký 3,Havel 2,Urban 2,Malý
|
Hořiněves |